800-446-4035

Industrial Networking

Ram Meter Inc. carries a broad range of industrial networking solutions for most applications. This includes products such as ethernet switches, network switches, wireless radios, wireless routers, modems, cellular RTUs (remote terminal units), industrial RTUs (remote terminal units), and more. Let Ram Meter Inc. assist you in finding the right solution for your networking needs.

Items 1 to 18 of 52 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Set Descending Direction
Sixnet SLX-8ES-6 Multimode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - 8 Port

Sixnet SLX-8ES-6 Multimode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - 8 Port

$504.00
N-Tron NT24k-DR16 Managed Ethernet Switch w/Monitoring - DIN-Rail Mount, 16 Port

N-Tron NT24k-DR16 Managed Ethernet Switch w/Monitoring - DIN-Rail Mount, 16 Port (w/auto-sensing 10/100/1000BaseT(X), duplex and MDIX)

$2,499.00
N-Tron NT24k Managed Ethernet Switch w/Monitoring - Rack Mount, 24 Port

N-Tron NT24k Managed Ethernet Switch w/Monitoring - Rack Mount, 24 Port (w/auto-sensing 10/100/1000BaseT(X), duplex and MDIX)

$2,799.00
Red Lion Controls RAM-6021 Industrial Router

Red Lion Controls RAM-6021 Industrial Router - 5 Ethernet Port, 1 Serial Port, w/Modbus/DNP3 Gateway

$823.00
Red Lion Controls 6HBWDOG1 Watchdog Networking Relay

Red Lion Controls 6HBWDOG1 Watchdog Networking Relay

$369.00
N-Tron 308FXE2-N Unmanaged Ethernet Switch w/Monitoring

N-Tron 308FXE2-N Unmanaged Ethernet Switch w/Monitoring - 8 Port (6 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX)

$823.00
N-Tron 308FXE2 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

N-Tron 308FXE2 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - 8 Port (6 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX)

$720.00
N-Tron 105FX Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

N-Tron 105FX Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - 5 Port (4 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX)

$216.00
N-Tron 104TX Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

N-Tron 104TX Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - 4 Port 10/100BaseTX

$102.00
Sixnet SN-6621-VZ-AC IndustrialPro Verizon Cellular Router

Sixnet SN-6621-VZ-AC IndustrialPro® VERIZON Cellular Router - 5 Ethernet Port, 1 Serial Port, CDMA/EVDO Rev. A w/AC Adapter

$819.00
Sixnet SN-6621-VZ IndustrialPro Verizon Cellular Router

Sixnet SN-6621-VZ IndustrialPro® VERIZON Cellular Router - 5 Ethernet Port, 1 Serial Port, CDMA/EVDO Rev. A

$710.00
Sixnet SN-6621-SP-AC IndustrialPro Sprint Cellular Router

Sixnet SN-6621-SP-AC IndustrialPro® SPRINT Cellular Router - 5 Ethernet Port, 1 Serial Port, CDMA/EVDO Rev. A w/AC Adapter

$844.00
N-Tron NT24k-DR24 Managed Ethernet Switch w/Monitoring - DIN-Rail Mount, 24 Port

N-Tron NT24k-DR24 Managed Ethernet Switch w/Monitoring - DIN-Rail Mount, 24 Port (w/auto-sensing 10/100/1000BaseT(X), duplex and MDIX)

$2,699.00
N-Tron 105TX-POE Unmanaged PoE Ethernet Switch

N-Tron 105TX-POE Unmanaged PoE Ethernet Switch

$287.00
Sixnet SLX-6ES Multimode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - 6 Port

Sixnet SLX-6ES-4 Multimode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - 6 Port

$370.00
Sixnet SLX-5MS Multimode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - 5 Port

Sixnet SLX-5MS-4 Multimode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - 5 Port

$663.00
N-Tron 116TX Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

N-Tron 116TX Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - 16 Port (16 10/100BaseTX)

$411.00
N-Tron 114FX6 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

N-Tron 114FX6 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - 14 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 6 100BaseFX)

$1,029.00

Items 1 to 18 of 52 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Set Descending Direction